TASK FORCE SUBCOMMITTEES
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUBCOMMITTEE | LAST NAME | FIRST NAME | SCHOOL/DEPT/BOE | INFORMATION |
---|---|---|---|---|
Athletics | Amatulli | Mike | South | Teacher |
Athletics | Avranites | Khris | South | Coordinator |
Athletics | Bauer | Robert | North | Teacher |
Athletics | Bialek | Holly | North | Parent |
Athletics | Brogan | Tess | North | Coordinator |
Athletics | Butler | Mike | Festa | Teacher |
Athletics | Dong | Gabriel | South | Student |
Athletics | Feffer | Aliza | North | Student |
Athletics | Fitzgerald | John | Strawtown | Teacher |
Athletics | Levine | Camela | North | Nurse |
Athletics | Mirro | Dan | South | Teacher |
Athletics | Ottenheimer | Mike | Festa | Parent |
Athletics | Serra | Chris | District | Director of Athletics & PE |
Athletics | Smith Delay | Danielle | North | Teacher |
Athletics | Sobel | Jeff | District | Assistant Superintendent |
Athletics | Tagaris | Irene | BOE | BOE |
Athletics | Walsh | Maureen | South | Parent |
Communication | Burstyn | Trisha | West Nyack | Teaching Assistant |
Communication | Celini | Anthony | North | Teacher |
Communication | Clark | Bridget | District | Director |
Communication | Cox | Dr. Martin | District | Superintendent |
Communication | Farro | Denise | District | Director |
Communication | Friedman | Melissa | Little Tor | Parent |
Communication | Gosman | David | BOE | BOE |
Communication | Gottlieb | Alyson | North | Parent |
Communication | Herskowitz | Karie | Festa | Teacher |
Communication | Kimmel | Cynthia | Link | Teacher |
Communication | Novotny | Kelli | Festa | Parent |
Communication | Salotto | Charlotte | South | Student |
Communication | Saltzman | Randi | Birchwood | Secretary |
Communication | Schinder | Marlee | North | Student |
Communication | Strayton | Marianne | Woodglen | Teacher |
Communication | Sullivan | Maureen | District | Director |
Communication | Younghans | Matt | Little Tor | Principal |
Facilities | Amendola | Dana | South | Parent |
Facilities | Dave | Amy | Festa | Parent |
Facilities | Dunn | Shaina | North | Teacher |
Facilities | Fiorillo | Rocco | Woodglen | Head Custodian |
Facilities | Hastings | Ann Marie | Festa | Teacher |
Facilities | Irrizarry | Jean | Lakewood | Teacher |
Facilities | Jasiel | Ed | South | Head Custodian |
Facilities | Lanave | John | District | Assistant Superintendent |
Facilities | Laughlin | Olivia | South | Student |
Facilities | Litvak | Walter | BOE | BOE |
Facilities | McInerney | Kristen | Little Tor | Teacher |
Facilities | Megdal | Rachel | New City | Teacher |
Facilities | Noble | Stephanie | Woodglen | Parent |
Facilities | Patella | Mary | North | Assistant Principal |
Facilities | Sherlock | Sue | DIstrict | Nurse |
Facilities | Sullivan | Maureen | District | Director |
Last Modified on July 8, 2020